ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477320
*
nr 1447 7320
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 49x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x43cm, slitage på duk.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x43cm
Condition: slitage på duk
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:25:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 01:15:18
1
100 kr
7/2 11:11:21
2
150 kr
7/2 19:46:23
3
300 kr
7/2 20:19:39
4
250 kr
7/2 20:19:39
3
300 kr (Robot)
7/2 20:20:01
4
Vinnande bud
7/2 20:20:47
4
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben ej signerad olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
-
7099 OIL PAINTING
Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:49
*
OIL PAINTING
Condition: slitage på duk
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1447 7320
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 49x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x43cm, slitage på duk.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x43cm
Condition: slitage på duk
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 7 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 01:15:18 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/2 11:11:21 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 7/2 19:46:23 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 7/2 20:19:39 | 4 | 250 kr |
| 7/2 20:19:39 | 3 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 7/2 20:20:01 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/2 20:20:47 | 4 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben ej signerad olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34 -
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37 -
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01 -
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10 -
7099 OIL PAINTING
Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:49



