ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17102002

nr 1710 2002

Gull-Britt Karlsson

(f. 1942), Sverige

Gull-Britt Karlsson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 89/320. Image dimensions: ca 31x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 89/320. Bildmått: ca 31x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm

Gull-Britt Karlsson, Swedish painter born 1942.

Yes

Monday June 16 2025
at 20:08:01

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 16

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Gull-Britt Karlsson

Read more about Gull-Britt Karlsson