ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12343402
*
nr 1234 3402
WATERCOLOUR
China, Pandor, contemporary production. Subject: 64x25, wear.
Kina, Pandor, nutida. Motivet: 64x25
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 11 2019
at 20:06:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 00:34:36
1
100 kr
11/2 19:53:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt nutida pandor vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR
Condition: slitage
nr 1234 3402
WATERCOLOUR
China, Pandor, contemporary production. Subject: 64x25, wear.
Kina, Pandor, nutida. Motivet: 64x25
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 11 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/2 00:34:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 11/2 19:53:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt nutida pandor vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12



