ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14498494
nr 1449 8494
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Contemporary production, no signature, composition. Oil on canvas, 61x46cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Nutida, Ej signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, 61x46cm, oramad
700
SEK 300
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:48:13
19/2 13:23:03