ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191132
nr 1219 1132
Jan Rhodin
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Rhodin (b. 1938), roe deer. Signed, numbered 269/360, subject: 20x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Rhodin (f. 1938), Rådjur. Signerad, numrerad 269/360, Motivet: 20x30 cm
Jan Rhodin, Swedish painter born 1938.
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:56:05