ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482669
nr 1148 2669
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), Sweden. Portrait, signed and numbered 86/295, subject: 28x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Porträtt, signerad och numrerad 86/295, motivet: 28x21
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:21:44
30/11 13:30:23
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson