ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884264
nr 988 4264
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 268/290, flöjt, sheet: 59x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), 268/290, flöjt, bladets mått: 59x45
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 200
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:30:50
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik