ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9557256
*
nr 955 7256
Kjell Hobjer
(f. 1951)
Kjell Hobjer (b. 1951), bird, signed, -92, inside measurements: 41x33,
MIXED MEDIA, Kjell Hobjer (f. 1951), fågel, signerad, -92, ramens innermått: 41x33
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 20 2015
at 20:19:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/4 21:04:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djurmotiv fågel fågelmotiv fåglar kjell hobjer vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:04
*
Kjell Hobjer
nr 955 7256
Kjell Hobjer
(f. 1951)
Kjell Hobjer (b. 1951), bird, signed, -92, inside measurements: 41x33,
MIXED MEDIA, Kjell Hobjer (f. 1951), fågel, signerad, -92, ramens innermått: 41x33
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 20 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/4 21:04:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djurmotiv fågel fågelmotiv fåglar kjell hobjer vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:04