GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Charger 16558291

nr 1655 8291

Wilhelm Kåge

(1889-1960), Sverige

Gustavsbergs Studio, Farsta, Wilhelm Kåge (1889-1960), Sweden. 21x21, minor cracks.

CHARGER, Gustavsbergs Studio, signerad med Studiohanden, Farsta, 21x21 cm

Condition: nagg

Wilhelm Kåge, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1960, Swedish ceramist.

1000

SEK 500

Monday November 4 2024
at 20:41:29

4/11 20:36:29 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Wilhelm Kåge

Read more about Wilhelm Kåge
Farstagods
Gustavsbergs Studio