ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12871397

nr 1287 1397

OIL PAINTING

Carl Brandt, landscape, signed. Oil on canvas, 47x78 cm,

Carl Brandt, Landskap, Signerad. Olja på duk, 47x78 cm

700

SEK 600

Monday November 11 2019
at 19:17:00