ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14024311
*
nr 1402 4311
Hugo Carlberg
(1880-1943), Sverige
2 pcs, Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Landskap & figurer, 9x11 - 11x13, tym: 27x32,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Landskap & figurer, 9x11 - 11x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x32 cm. Signerad
Hugo Carlberg, born 1880, dead 1943, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:19:26
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hugo carlberg landskap & figurer svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9206 OIL PAINTING
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed, "Snötyn..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:48
-
9205 OIL PAINTING
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Watercourse. Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:46
-
9190 OIL PAINTING
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Vintergård. Sig..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:28
*
Hugo Carlberg
Hugo Carlberg, born 1880, dead 1943, Swedish painter.
nr 1402 4311
Hugo Carlberg
(1880-1943), Sverige
2 pcs, Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Landskap & figurer, 9x11 - 11x13, tym: 27x32,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Landskap & figurer, 9x11 - 11x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x32 cm. Signerad
Hugo Carlberg, born 1880, dead 1943, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday June 7 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hugo carlberg landskap & figurer svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9206 OIL PAINTING
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed, "Snötyn..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:48 -
9205 OIL PAINTING
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Watercourse. Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:46 -
9190 OIL PAINTING
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Vintergård. Sig..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:28