ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12861486
nr 1286 1486
Veikko Vionoja
(1909-2001), Finland
Veikko Vionoja (1909-2001), Finland. "Sittande Kvinna". Signerad V Laine -42. Proveniens Galleri Hörhammer Oy. Oil on canvas, 61x47 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Sittande Kvinna". Signerad V Laine -42. Proveniens Galleri Hörhammer Oy. Olja på duk, 61x47 cm
Veikko Vionoja (till 1943 Laine), Finnish painter born 1909 in Ullava, dead 2001 in Esbo.
5000
SEK 3200
Monday November 4 2019
at 19:09:02
30/10 17:15:31
3.000 kr
4/11 18:55:47
Veikko Vionoja
Read more about Veikko Vionoja