ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513331
nr 1451 3331
Clarence Dysell
(1933-2001), Sverige
C Dysell. Signed, skårgårdsmotiv. Oil on panel, 53x78cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x93cm,
OIL PAINTING, C Dysell. Signerad, skårgårdsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 53x78cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x93cm
Clarence Dysell, Swedish painter born 1912, dead 1992.
SEK 100
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:59:18
25/2 16:01:14
Clarence Dysell
Read more about Clarence Dysell