ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954198
nr 795 4198
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1976, 72/350, subject size: 35 x 34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1976, 72/350, motivets mått: 35 x 34
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:09:38
27/11 11:07:02
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg