FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Washstand 10952349

nr 1095 2349

WASHSTAND

early 20th century, stenskivor, length: 75 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

Tidigt 1900-tal, stenskivor, längd: 75 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday Mars 13 2017
at 20:14:38

13/3 20:09:38 1      Vinnande bud