ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14145032
nr 1414 5032
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Bird. Signerad H Uusitalo. Oil on canvas, 60x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x61cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fågel. Signerad H Uusitalo. Olja på duk, 60x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x61cm
600
SEK 350
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:24:12
23/8 18:28:19
300 kr
23/8 18:42:31