ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13374399
nr 1337 4399
Edlef ter Haar Romeny
(1926-2017), Sverige
Edlef ter Haar Romeny (1926-2017), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/30, dated 89. Subject: 24x29cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 1/30, daterad 89. Motivet: 24x29cm
Edlef ter Haar Romeny, artist born 1926, dead 2017.
SEK 100
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:13:11
6/7 11:36:52
Edlef ter Haar Romeny
Read more about Edlef ter Haar Romeny