ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928377
*
nr 1092 8377
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), curling, signed, subject: 35x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), curling, signerad, motivet: 35x44
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2017
at 19:32:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/2 19:13:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Read more about Gustav Rudberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curling färglitografi grafik gustav rudberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
*
Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Read more about Gustav Rudberg
nr 1092 8377
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), curling, signed, subject: 35x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), curling, signerad, motivet: 35x44
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/2 19:13:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.Read more about Gustav Rudberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curling färglitografi grafik gustav rudberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12



