ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113019
*
nr 1211 3019
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Sign RB, "Evening". Signed, numbered 21/300. Subject: 55x37 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign RB, "Evening". Signerad, numrerad 21/300. Motivet: 55x37 cm
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:42:07
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Grafik
PÃ¥ Tema Grafik den 22 oktober har vi samlat grafisk konst av konstnärer som MÃ¥rten Andersson, Georges Braque, James Coignard, Corneille, Lena Cronqvist, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Carl Johan De Geer, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1211 3019
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Sign RB, "Evening". Signed, numbered 21/300. Subject: 55x37 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign RB, "Evening". Signerad, numrerad 21/300. Motivet: 55x37 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 22 2018 |
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Grafik
PÃ¥ Tema Grafik den 22 oktober har vi samlat grafisk konst av konstnärer som MÃ¥rten Andersson, Georges Braque, James Coignard, Corneille, Lena Cronqvist, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Carl Johan De Geer, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



