ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14145254
nr 1414 5254
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. "Hjalmar och Anna Branting". Signed, numbered 15/150. Image dimensions: 29x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x70cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Hjalmar och Anna Branting". Signerad, numrerad 15/150. Bildmått: 29x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x70cm
SEK 100
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:21:41
21/8 18:22:04