ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13185018
nr 1318 5018
LITOGRAPH
Sermon on the Mount, gilt frame, 19th century. No signature. Subject: 48x61 cm,
Bergspredikan, förgylld ram, 1800-tal. Ej signerad. Motivet: 48x61 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 6 2020
at 18:23:25
5/4 10:47:38