ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16636170
nr 1663 6170
Ilmari Kaijala
(1886-1944), Finland
Ilmari Kaijala (1886-1944), Finland. Kvinna i soffa. Signed, dated September 1910. Blyrets, 30x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x26 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Kvinna i soffa. Signerad, daterad September 1910. Blyrets, 30x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x26 cm
Ilmari Kaijala, Finnish painter born 1886, dead 1944.
SEK 150
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:24:07
150 kr