FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 13899473
nr 1389 9473
PEDESTAL TABLE
Victorian style, diameter: 49, height: 76 cm, wear, damages, cracks.
Nyrokoko, diameter: 49, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
300
SEK 300
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:43:20
150 kr
250 kr