ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7383123
*
nr 738 3123
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, sheet: 39x53,
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, bladets mått: 39x53
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 30 2012
at 19:15:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/1 00:10:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evert ahlgren gamla brogatan vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 738 3123
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, sheet: 39x53,
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, bladets mått: 39x53
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 30 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/1 00:10:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evert ahlgren gamla brogatan vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43



