ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11554346
nr 1155 4346
Nils Nixon
(1912-1998), Sverige
Nils Nixon (1912-1998), Sweden. -50, composition, signed and numbered 91/115, subject: 41x31,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, -50, Komposition, signerad och numrerad 91/115, motivet: 41x31
Nils Nixon, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1912, dead 1998.
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 15 2018
at 18:48:49
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
Nils Nixon
Read more about Nils Nixon