ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413493
nr 1441 3493
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvarn. Oil on canvas, 44x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x36cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, kvarn. Olja på duk, 44x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x36cm
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:58:18