ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 8641162

nr 864 1162

SCULPTURES

four parts, China, height: 9-22, wear, damages.

4 delar, Kina, höjd: 9-22

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 200

Monday December 9 2013
at 20:26:12

6/12 19:54:26 1      150 kr
9/12 17:42:26 2      Vinnande bud