ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10548157
nr 1054 8157
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), signed, 1984, Épreuve d'artiste, 5/15, sheet: 60x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Knut Swane (f. 1951), signerad, 1984, Ea-upplaga, 5/15, bladets mått: 60x89
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
800
SEK 800
Monday September 5 2016
at 19:55:42
700 kr