ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8124174
nr 812 4174
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), 84/260, subject size: 50x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Claes Folcker (f. 1940), 84/260, motivets mått: 50x71
300
SEK 150
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 18:52:12
3/3 18:02:55
100 kr
4/3 18:44:12
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker