ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342052
nr 1434 2052
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51/260, dated 70. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 51/260, daterad 70. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:29:13
29/11 18:07:07
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas