ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16375255

nr 1637 5255

WATERCOLOUR

Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Abekås. Signed. 23/3 -76. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33,

Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sverige. Abekås, Signerad. 23/3 -76. Akvarell, bildmått: 15x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33 cm

Withdrawn

Monday August 26 2024
at 19:22:48