ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14003097

nr 1400 3097

Henry Unger

(f. 1945), Sverige

Henry Unger (b. 1945), Sweden. Women. Signed, numbered 61/95. Subject: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 61/95. Motivet: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm

Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Yes

700

SEK 800

Monday May 31 2021
at 20:43:49

  • Artist/Designer

Henry Unger

Read more about Henry Unger