MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Dekorelement 17423138

nr 1742 3138

Dekorelement

Asia, wood, relief. Length: 51 cm, wear, damages.

Asien, trä, relief. Längd: 51 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday November 24 2025
at 19:31:36