ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16253202
nr 1625 3202
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 83/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x102,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 83/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x102 cm
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
1200
SEK 600
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:23:05
30/5 22:20:08