ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / MÃ¥lning 12983391
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien erotica erotiska motiv erotiskt motiv japan japansk målning vattenfärg
-
6313 Emaljmålningar
2 pcs, Lars Erik Holm. Signed, 40x30cm, unframed,
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:39
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien erotica erotiska motiv erotiskt motiv japan japansk målning vattenfärg
-
6313 Emaljmålningar
2 pcs, Lars Erik Holm. Signed, 40x30cm, unframed,
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:39 -
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22



