ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16162069
nr 1616 2069
Max Book
(f. 1953)
Max Book (b. 1953). Riders. Signed, numbered EA, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x83 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Max Book (f. 1953), Ryttare. Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x83 cm
Max Book, Swedish painter, born 1953.
SEK 250
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:34:57
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr