ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936140
nr 1593 6140
Thelma Aulio Paananen
(f. 1931), Finland
Thelma Aulio Paananen (b. 1931), Finland. Vinterscen. Signed, numbered 79/210, dated 1978. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vinterscen. Signerad, numrerad 79/210, daterad 1978. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x70 cm
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.
300
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:50:55
29/1 19:16:54
Thelma Aulio Paananen
Read more about Thelma Aulio Paananen