ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409074

nr 1440 9074

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1874, landskap med eka på strand. Oil on canvas, 33x45, outer dimensions including frame: 50x64,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1874, landskap med eka på strand. Olja på duk, 33x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x64 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday December 20 2021
at 20:20:50

18/12 11:08:42 1      Vinnande bud