ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16358348

nr 1635 8348

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, ol. Signerade Pazmandy, Hungary. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,

2 st, ol. Signerade Pazmandy, Ungern. Akvarell, bildmått: 20x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday August 12 2024
at 18:43:28