ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207003
nr 1520 7003
Nils Wedel
(1897-1967), Sverige
Nils Wedel (1897-1967), Sweden. "Flykt undan verkligheten". Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x32 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 46x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Flykt undan verkligheten". Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x32 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 46x53 cm
Nils Wedel, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1967.
600
SEK 400
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:07:00
350 kr