FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11389156

nr 1138 9156

CHAIRS

one pair, 19th century, Gustavian style, wear, damages.

Ett par, 1800-tal, Gustaviansk stil

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday October 23 2017
at 20:03:07

Den Gustavianska stilen