GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 10469625
nr 1046 9625
DINNERWARE
24 pieces, Booths, England, including terrin, wear, nagg.
24 delar, Booths, England, bland annat terrin
Condition: slitage, nagg
SEK 350
Monday July 18 2016
at 20:08:48
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)