ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10837034
nr 1083 7034
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, late 19th century, ej sign31x70, wear.
Oidentifierad konstnär, Sent 1800-tal, ej sign31x70
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 300
Monday January 16 2017
at 19:48:07
16/1 18:18:11
16/1 19:39:55