ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15474027

nr 1547 4027

Al Wagiella

(f. 1939)

Al Wagiella (b. 1939). Dancer. Signed, dated -88. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x55,

WATERCOLOUR, Al Wagiella (f. 1939), Dansös. Signerad, daterad -88. Akvarell, bildmått: 22x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x55 cm

Al Wagiella, painter and graphic artist, born 1939.

Yes

Monday June 12 2023
at 20:03:11

  • Artist/Designer

Al Wagiella

Read more about Al Wagiella