ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12612283

nr 1261 2283

OIL PAINTING

B Alfredson, "Restaurang - Interiör", signed. Oil on canvas, 60x80 ca,

B Alfredson, "Restaurang - Interiör", signerad. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm cirka

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday June 17 2019
at 20:35:15

17/6 15:19:42 1      Vinnande bud