ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17138133
nr 1713 8133
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 27/200, "Dammsugaren", unframed, 76x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 27/200, "Dammsugaren", oramat löst blad, 76x57 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
Monday July 14 2025
at 19:53:08