ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632127
nr 1463 2127
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/1500. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 43/1500. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x63cm
1000
SEK 1700
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:03:10
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.600 kr
6
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann