ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848193

nr 1284 8193

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on panel, 38x28cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 38x28cm

SEK 350

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:40:44