ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13185193

nr 1318 5193

Sven-Olof Olsson

(1924-1971), Sverige

Sven-Olof Olsson (1924-1971), Sweden. "Berchtesgaden". Signed, dated 2005. Oil on panel, 45x36cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Berchtesgaden". Signerad, daterad 2005. Olja på pannå, 45x36cm

Sven-Olof Olsson, Swedish painter draughtsman and printmaker born 1924 in Sandviken, dead 1971.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday April 6 2020
at 18:04:24

5/4 20:55:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sven-Olof Olsson

Read more about Sven-Olof Olsson