ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12746175
nr 1274 6175
OIL PAINTING
K Bergman, Fishing Hamlet, signed. Oil on canvas, 44x63 cm,
K Bergman, fiskeläge, signerad. Olja på duk, 44x63 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 9 2019
at 18:39:06
4/9 19:55:46
100 kr
9/9 12:41:22